User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank|''Crowbank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank|''Crowbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown|''Vinetown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown|''Vinetown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank|''Houldenbank'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank|''Nixbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank|''Nixbank'']]<span> | ||
Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1482721132.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1482721132.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Buttle_Building_(Osmondville) The Buttle Building] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Buttle_Building_(Osmondville) The Buttle Building] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2274147 Ari Tatti] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1629002446.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Richard_General_Hospital Richard General Hospital] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 17:29, 30 June 2022
|