User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville|''Buttonville'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville|''Buttonville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills|''Wyke Hills'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills|''Wyke Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown|''Hollomstown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank|''Danversbank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank|''Danversbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside|''Whittenside'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside|''Whittenside'']]<span> | ||
Line 827: | Line 827: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1560172329.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1560172329.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gelasius_General_Hospital_(Vinetown) Gelasius General Hospital] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gelasius_General_Hospital_(Vinetown) Gelasius General Hospital] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2274937 The Covenant Man] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1192626049.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Elton_Museum The Elton Museum] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 14:02, 12 July 2022
|