User talk:Klexur/Sandbox/Demo4: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User talk:Klexur | Sandbox
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Checked 3D Cinemas = | <small>Not actually done, in case you're wondering.</small> | ||
*[[File:Yes check.png|14px]]: True | |||
*[[File:RedX.png|14px]]: False | |||
*[[File:Unknown.png|14px]]: Unknown | |||
[[:Category:Cinemas]] | |||
[[:Category:3D_Cinemas]] | |||
== Checked 3D Cinemas == | |||
<div style="float: left;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 1px #aaa solid; background-color: #f9f9f9; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 2px; border-color: gray;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="border: 1px #aaa solid; background-color: #f9f9f9; border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 2px; border-color: gray;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Suburb !! Cinema !! 3D | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alaway Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alder Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Alkin Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Amatt Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Atkins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Ayers Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Badman Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bagehot Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Baggs Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Bailey Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Balmain Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Banger Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whittenside]] || [[Banton Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Barnes Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Batt Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Beacham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Beare Library]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Beedall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bendall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Bennet Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bentley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Bhore Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whittenside]] || [[Blackmore Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Blanchflower Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bletso Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Bonning Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapton]] || [[Bragge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Braker Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Bromwich Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randallbank ]] || [[Budge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Arkham]] || [[Bulmer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Burchall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Bygrave Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Caines Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Caseley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cembrowicz Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chaffe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nixbank]] || [[Chenery Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chenery Cinema (Nixbank)]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chenery Cinema (Shearbank)]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Chilcot Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chiswick Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Chitty Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Clapcott Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Clayton Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quarlesbank]] || [[Cleal Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] || [[Clear Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shore Hills]] || [[Clegg Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mockridge Heights]] || [[Cockle Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Colborne Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cooke Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Cooksley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cornford Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Coss Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Courage Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank ]] || [[Coward Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cowdry Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tollyton]] || [[Coy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Cribb Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] || [[Crump Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Cunningham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miltown]] || [[Currington Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] || [[Dalgliesh Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhodenbank]] || [[Darbey Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Davenport Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dawney Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Derrick Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Derrington Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dewfall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gatcombeton]] || [[Don Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Duckworth Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Dupe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dunell Hills]] || [[Eckersley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Edgcumbe Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yagoton]] || [[Edgerton Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Ellison Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Elmund Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Ensor Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Evershed Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Exell Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Fanning Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Farbrother Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinch Heights]] || [[Finlay Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Flaherty Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Ford Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Forward Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Fowin Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Frederick Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Freeguard Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Galbraith Hills]] || [[Fritz Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Gaisford Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Garnsey Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Giles Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scarletwood]] || [[Gillespie Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Glanfield Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Gresley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Grills Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Grinter Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crooketon]] || [[Gwilliam Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Halliley Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Harnap Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Helland Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Helliar Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Hemmins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Hingley Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Holly Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Isherwood Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Molebank]] || [[Jouxson Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Arkham]] || [[Judd Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Kempthorne Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tollyton]] || [[Keys Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Kilingback Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roywood]] || [[Kilpatrick Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Kinsman Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Kirkland Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Blythville]] || [[Knowles Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Lacy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Lasbury Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lukinswood]] || [[Latham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Lax Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Loockyer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Luckraft Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Lucy Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttonville]] || [[Lyne Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruddlebank]] || [[Lynham Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Macaulay Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Maggs Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Major Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Marton Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Mattravers Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Maybee Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Mayer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[McDonnell Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[McDougall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[McNally Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[McNamara Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Mear Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mornington]] || [[Megamax Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Merryweather Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Mist Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crooketon]] || [[Moberly Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Mockridge Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Mohrinck Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Moncrieffe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || [[Montagu Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[]] || [[Moorse Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[]] || [[Mounter Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Galbraith Hills]] || [[Munford Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Roftwood]] || [[Neal Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dunell Hills]] || [[Newten Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Now Playing]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Parrott Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Parslow Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gulsonside]] || [[Pavitt Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reganbank]] || [[Percival Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pashenton]] || [[Perrot Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Pickford Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Powles Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Pownall Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wykewood]] || [[Pretor Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mornington]] || [[Priscott Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Pual Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Blythville]] || [[Puckard Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Punnett Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Boundwood]] || [[Rago Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Ramsdale Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Rathbone Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Rillie Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Roadnight Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Robins Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Rolls Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Rowse Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stanbury Village]] || [[Rowson Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danversbank]] || [[Ruddle Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Salvage Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Sanson Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Scorse Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Shaefer Cinema (Monroeville)]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Shuffery Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Shyar Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Sletery Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[South Blythville]] || [[Smallwood Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Sollas Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Solomon Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lukinswood]] || [[Somerville Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roachtown]] || [[Sonvico Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lerwill Heights]] || [[Speak Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gulsonside]] || [[Spire Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Grayside]] || [[Sprake Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollomstown]] || [[Stampfordham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foulkes Village]] || [[Stephens Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Stodgell Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Stott Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Stretchbury Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Surtees Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Telfer Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shackleville]] || [[Terrell Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starlingtown]] || [[Tidd Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Richmond Hills]] || [[Timmins Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Troubridge Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Tuckwood Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooksville]] || [[Vaugham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Vere Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owsleybank]] || [[Vesey Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lockettside]] || [[Vine Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roftwood]] || [[Vivian Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shore Hills]] || [[Wadham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Waggott Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spicer Hills]] || [[Wakerman Cinema]] || [[File:Yes check.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Walters Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[]] || [[Warrne Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kempsterbank]] || [[Wawer Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Boundwood]] || [[Wescombe Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wray Heights]] || [[Whitchurch Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[West Boundwood]] || [[Wickstead Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dentonside]] || [[Widdows Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Grayside]] || [[Wilbraham Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hills]] || [[Wiles Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yagoton]] || [[Wilmington Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pimbank]] || [[Wolters Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhodenbank]] || [[Woodland Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pennville]] || [[Woolven Cinema]] || [[File:RedX.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Osmondville]] || [[Wornel Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roywood]] || [[Wyatt Cinema]] || [[File:Unknown.png|14px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
== AHLG's List == | == AHLG's List == | ||
{| | |||
{| | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 00:42, 4 December 2017
Not actually done, in case you're wondering.