User:Dark Blue Helmet/Storms Shadow: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2130232 California Yeti] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2130232 California Yeti] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1224172008.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1224172008.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2342116 Bobkat ] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1299906708.html] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2343433 GhostKillah ] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1607592171.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] |
Revision as of 17:08, 16 October 2021
|
What's there to say really. I like to keep things simple. I kill because I can.
Many have died at my hands over the years. Here are just a few.