User:Dark Blue Helmet/Storms Shadow: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside|''Gulsonside'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside|''Gulsonside'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville|''Osmondville'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville|''Osmondville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights|''Penny Heights'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village|''Foulkes Village'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village|''Foulkes Village'']]<span> | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=947532 Shadowkill99] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=947532 Shadowkill99] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1661830429.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1661830429.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2343433 GhostKillah] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1265024930.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[] |
Revision as of 20:19, 11 September 2021
|
What's there to say really. I like to keep things simple. I kill because I can.
Many have died at my hands over the years. Here are just a few.