User:Matt Aries: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{User:Matt Aries/Nav}} | {{User:Matt Aries/Nav}} | ||
{| style="border:Black 4px solid; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" | {| style="border:Black 4px solid; width:100%; margin-bottom:5px" | ||
| style="padding:5px; background-color:Black" | | | style="padding:5px; background-color:Black" | | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
{| style="width:50%; Height:200px; background:#000000" border="2" | {| style="width:50%; Height:200px; background:#000000" border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"|[[Image:Matt Aries profile pic.jpg|550px]] | |style="background:#000000" align="center"|[[Image:Matt Aries profile pic.jpg|550px]]|} | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; Height:200px; background:#000000" border="2" | {| style="width:100%; Height:200px; background:#000000" border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
<center>[[Image:Dead-Transparent.png]]</center> | <center>[[Image:Dead-Transparent.png]]</center> | ||
{| style="margin:5px; background:#000; border:solid 2px #800; padding:5px; -moz-border-radius:18px" | |||
{ | | style="text-align:center" colspan=4 | <center><font color=#660000>'''Malton Map Icons'''<font color=#660000> | ||
|- | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="{{MapLightRed}}; width:38px; height:38px" align=left | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| width=220 | <font color=#660000>'''Current Location'''</font> | |||
<small><font color=#660000>is here</font></small> | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}; width:38px; height:38px" align=left | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| width=220 | '''<font color=#660000>Past Locations</font>''' | |||
<small><font color=#660000>was here</font></small> | |||
|- | |||
| width=40px | | |||
{| style="{{MapGhostTown}}; width:38px; height:38px" align=left | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | width=220 | <font color=#660000>'''No Activity'''</font> | ||
<small><font color=#660000>not here yet</font></small></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:2px; font-size:100%; width:768px; height:512px" align=center | ||
{{ | |+ align="bottom" | <font color="#660000">Last updated: 1-26-2010</font> | ||
{{ | <!-- <nowiki> {{subst:CURRENTMONTH}}-{{subst:CURRENTDAY2}}-{{subst:CURRENTYEAR}} </nowiki> --> | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dakerstown]] | ||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Jensentown]] | ||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Quarlesbank]] | ||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood]] | ||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood]] | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills]] | |||
{{ | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood]] | ||
{| style=" | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown]] | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rhodenbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roywood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Judgewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gatcombeton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shuttlebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Yagoton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Millen Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Raines Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pashenton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Rolt Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pescodside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chudleyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Eastonwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shearbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Huntley Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Santlerville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gibsonton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunningwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dunell Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Randallbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Molebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lukinswood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Havercroft]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Barrville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pimbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Peppardville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pitneybank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Starlingtown]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Grigg Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Reganbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lerwill Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shore Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Galbraith Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Stanbury Village]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roftwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Edgecombe]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pegton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dentonside]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crooketon]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mornington]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[North Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Brooksville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Mockridge Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Shackleville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tollyton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Crowbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Vinetown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Houldenbank]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Nixbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wykewood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[South Blythville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Greentown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Tapton]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kempsterbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wray Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Gulsonside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Osmondville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Penny Heights]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Foulkes Village]] | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ruddlebank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lockettside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dartside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Kinch Heights]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style=" | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[New Arkham]] | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Old Arkham]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spicer Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Williamsville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Buttonville]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Wyke Hills]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Hollomstown]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Danversbank]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Whittenside]] | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Miltown]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Matt Aries]] | [[Category:Matt Aries]] |
Revision as of 23:09, 29 July 2015
|