User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown|''West Becktown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Becktown|''West Becktown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown|''East Becktown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Becktown|''East Becktown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Richmond Hills|''Richmond Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank|''Ketchelbank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Ketchelbank|''Ketchelbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown|''Roachtown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Roachtown|''Roachtown'']]<span> | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1379116391.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1379116391.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Nation_Library Nation Library] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Nation_Library Nation Library] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351459 Jules Moriarty] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1610365516.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Lockwood_Building The Lockwood Building] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 12:49, 27 September 2021
|