User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood|''West Boundwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Boundwood|''West Boundwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood|''East Boundwood'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Boundwood|''East Boundwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Lamport Hills|''Lamport Hills'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood|''Chancelwood'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Chancelwood|''Chancelwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown|''Earltown'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Earletown|''Earltown'']]<span> | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1715701460.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1715701460.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Stickling_Mall Stickling Mall] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Stickling_Mall Stickling Mall] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2331452 Dunna Runner] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1923124069.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Rolls_Road_Police_Department Rolls Road Police Department] | |||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=888586 Mark McCormick] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1860266201.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Southall_Mansion Southall Mansion] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 15:47, 13 September 2021
|