User:Cwissball/mall tour: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Tour | ===Tour Map 1=== | ||
<div style="position: relative;"> [[Image:Mallmap.PNG]] | <div style="position: relative;"> [[Image:Mallmap.PNG]] | ||
{{Template:Text on an image|x=210|y=60|text=[[Bale Mall|Bale]]}} | {{Template:Text on an image|x=210|y=60|text=[[Bale Mall|Bale]]}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{{Template:Text on an image|x=297|y=322|text=[[Woodroffe Mall|Woodroffe]]}} | {{Template:Text on an image|x=297|y=322|text=[[Woodroffe Mall|Woodroffe]]}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
===Tour Map 2=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; margin: auto; background-color: #4B0082; border: 1px solid #DDE; padding: 5px;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; border: 1px solid black; text-align: center; font-size: 75%; width: 700px; height: 500px; margin: auto; line-height: 100%;" | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Dakerstown|Here there be zergers]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Jensentown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Quarlesbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[West Boundwood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[East Boundwood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Chancelwood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Rhodenbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapVeryDanger}}"|'''[[Dulston|Dullstown]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Roywood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Judgewood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Gatcombeton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Shuttlebank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Yagoton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Millen Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Raines Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Pashenton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Rolt Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Pescodside]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Peddlesden Village]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Chudleyton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Darvall Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Eastonwood|!zanbah]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Brooke Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Shearbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Huntley Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Santlerville|Beaverville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Gibsonton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Dunningwood]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Dunell Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[West Becktown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[East Becktown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Richmond Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Ketchelbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Roachtown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Randallbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Heytown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Spracklingbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Paynterton]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Owsleybank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Molebank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Lukinswood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapVeryDanger}}"|'''[[Havercroft]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Barrville|Barhahville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Ridleybank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Pimbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Peppardville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTCurrent}}"|'''[[Pitneybank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Starlingtown]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Grigg Heights|Grh!gg Haagz]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Reganbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Lerwill Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Shore Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Galbraith Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Stanbury Village]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Roftwood|Rotwood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Edgecombe]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Pegton|Barhah-Raz]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Dentonside]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Crooketon]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Mornington]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[North Blythville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Brooksville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Mockridge Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Shackleville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Tollyton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Crowbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Vinetown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Houldenbank]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Nixbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Wykewood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[South Blythville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Greentown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Tapton]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Kempsterbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Wray Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapVeryDanger}}"|'''[[Gulsonside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Osmondville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Foulkes Village]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Ruddlebank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Lockettside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Dartside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Kinch Heights]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[West Grayside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[East Grayside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Scarletwood]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Pennville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Fryerbank]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[New Arkham]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Old Arkham]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Spicer Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Williamsville]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Buttonville|The Butt]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MTPrevious}}"|'''[[Wyke Hills]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Hollomstown]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Danversbank]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Whittenside]]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 10%; height: 10%; {{MapGhostTown}}"|'''[[Miltown]]''' | |||
|} | |||
|} |