User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown|''Heytown'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Heytown|''Heytown'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank|''Spracklingbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Spracklingbank|''Spracklingbank'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Paynterton|''Paynterton'']]<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank|''Owsleybank'']]<span> | | style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Owsleybank|''Owsleybank'']]<span> | ||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1417996054.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1417996054.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Cornelius_General_Hospital_(Spracklingbank) Cornelius General Hospital] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Cornelius_General_Hospital_(Spracklingbank) Cornelius General Hospital] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2291739 FirePony] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1013156920.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Beater_Building The Beater Building] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] |
Revision as of 19:43, 25 April 2022
|