Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070128 AidenFury] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070128 AidenFury] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/567/urbandeadthecity1257885.png]], [http://img18.imageshack.us/img18/8633/aiden110309deathy.jpg] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img697.imageshack.us/img697/567/urbandeadthecity1257885.png]], [http://img18.imageshack.us/img18/8633/aiden110309deathy.jpg], [http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-27-09_1100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_19-85__f48-299-506.html] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518302 Airsoftlord] | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[ENVY]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[ENVY]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-26-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_86-64__684-bfd-9af.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-26-09_2100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_86-64__684-bfd-9af.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1072397 beanboy777] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[M.S.O.]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-19-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_80-48__c73-a8e-7f4.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=946137 Belaran] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=946137 Belaran] | ||
Line 373: | Line 377: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img337.imageshack.us/img337/2600/billhogankillbo3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129412 Billy the Fish] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Caiger Mall Survivors]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iamscott.net/1262962325196.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1353028 Bio Chem] | ||
Line 575: | Line 583: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[M.E.R.C.Y.]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[M.E.R.C.Y.]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-03-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-62__a1c-0e6-7c6.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-03-08_0200hrs_PRIVATE/IN_77-62__a1c-0e6-7c6.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1212628 Danimal8] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Lockettside Boys]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-25-09_0900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_26-85__47a-513-401.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265913 Dan Michael Smith] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265913 Dan Michael Smith] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img147.imageshack.us/img147/1931/thirdun3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img147.imageshack.us/img147/1931/thirdun3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631876 Danny M] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-19-09_1500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-48__828-fd8-c74.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1369959 Darkbrother26] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1369959 Darkbrother26] | ||
Line 587: | Line 603: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Rotter's Relief]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Rotter's Relief]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-06-09_0500hrs_PUBLIC/IN_86-46_OMG_CI_YOU_OWN_e98-11e-e95.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-06-09_0500hrs_PUBLIC/IN_86-46_OMG_CI_YOU_OWN_e98-11e-e95.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1312742 David Gates] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-20-09_1900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_80-48__182-4bb-87e.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1094805 Dazaras] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1094805 Dazaras] | ||
Line 1,024: | Line 1,044: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Reapers]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Reapers]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img71.imageshack.us/img71/7519/ieatsurbrainkilluf8.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img71.imageshack.us/img71/7519/ieatsurbrainkilluf8.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425719 Intifan] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Lockettside Boys]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-25-09_0900hrs_PRIVATE/IN_26-85__03e-8cc-bab.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343672 Inspektur Jendral] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343672 Inspektur Jendral] | ||
Line 1,914: | Line 1,938: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-23-08_1300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_25-87_sirwill_f37-7d1-cec.html] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-23-08_1300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_25-87_sirwill_f37-7d1-cec.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=127453 sk8asd123] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-19-09_2000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_80-48__c73-a8e-7f4.html]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1324692 Sky Saxon] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1324692 Sky Saxon] | ||
Line 1,965: | Line 1,993: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738851 Spitin Mybeers] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=738851 Spitin Mybeers] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Team Xtreme]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Team Xtreme]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-15-09_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_75-50__054-c3e-f13.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-15-09_1400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_75-50__054-c3e-f13.html]], "|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/12-05-09_1600hrs_PRIVATE/IN_75-91_spittin_goes_do_f5a-ba0-9a3.html]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1399731 Sprite007] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1399731 Sprite007] | ||
Line 2,102: | Line 2,130: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=150979 Timur Leng] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=150979 Timur Leng] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Saints]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-22-09_0600hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-41__62a-c40-c9d.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-27-09_0500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-49_Sly_3c7-7ff-c71.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-22-09_0600hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-41__62a-c40-c9d.html]], [[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-27-09_0500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_76-49_Sly_3c7-7ff-c71.html]], [[http://img340.imageshack.us/img340/3261/timurkill.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056116 Tim Grossman] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056116 Tim Grossman] |