Legends of Darkness/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-24-08_1300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-63_a-kill_3eb-ece-344.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-24-08_1300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_82-63_a-kill_3eb-ece-344.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1335130 Achille Hache] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_52-77_Kill_e3e-132-580.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=898759 Achilles of Troy] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=898759 Achilles of Troy] | ||
Line 559: | Line 563: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-10-09_0500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_90-52__233-ce5-436.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-10-09_0500hrs_PRIVATE/IN_90-52__233-ce5-436.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1395462 Damii] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Kingdom]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_2100hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_53-80_pk_db2-a66-68f.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=998739 Damon Delacroix] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=998739 Damon Delacroix] | ||
Line 883: | Line 891: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-27-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_87-39_Fucking_LOL_f4c-2c7-14d.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-27-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_87-39_Fucking_LOL_f4c-2c7-14d.html]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1511104 Gnu | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1511104 Gnu The Gnu] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/Lod4.png]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://i275.photobucket.com/albums/jj295/slippy05/Lod4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=654979 Gondual] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[The Living Lovers]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-09-08_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_52-81_Gondual_896-03e-911.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=872354 Goofy McCoy] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=872354 Goofy McCoy] | ||
Line 963: | Line 975: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img366.imageshack.us/img366/3830/99570400pf4.png]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://img366.imageshack.us/img366/3830/99570400pf4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1179230 Hugomolieri] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_2300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_52-80_2ndkillwoot_0e9-fd0-400.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438596 Hunto is Prudence] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438596 Hunto is Prudence] | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,133: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-08-09_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_80-44_Sac_Kill_4bb-60e-979.html] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-08-09_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_80-44_Sac_Kill_4bb-60e-979.html] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1129510 Jonathan Kynde] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Knights Templar]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_2100hrs_PRIVATE/OUT_53-80_pk_db2-a66-68f.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=912761 Jonny Z] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=912761 Jonny Z] | ||
Line 1,295: | Line 1,315: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[RAD]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[RAD]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-31-08_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_78-74__42d-488-f34.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-31-08_1700hrs_PRIVATE/IN_78-74__42d-488-f34.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1125497 Luckydogpsycho] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[Anti-zombie Squad]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-09-08_0400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_53-78_First_kill_df8-b09-1e3.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=314869 Ludzinc] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=314869 Ludzinc] | ||
Line 1,485: | Line 1,509: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[H.A]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[H.A]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-13-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-4_RT_1_210-33e-848.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-13-09_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_79-4_RT_1_210-33e-848.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=421779 Notusinglinux] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_0000hrs_PRIVATE/IN_53-78_Kill_d01-61c-ffc.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320873 Novell] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320873 Novell] | ||
Line 1,587: | Line 1,615: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[USA Fascist Party]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[USA Fascist Party]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img293.imageshack.us/img293/1341/pinknippleskillpc3.jpg]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://img293.imageshack.us/img293/1341/pinknippleskillpc3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1115618 Pipur] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-12-08_2300hrs_PRIVATE/IN_52-80_Pipur_b3f-6a3-9fe.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=634222 Poikmij] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=634222 Poikmij] | ||
Line 1,922: | Line 1,954: | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-03-08_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_92-8_stinky_tommy_9d6-06c-704.html]] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/07-03-08_0100hrs_PRIVATE/IN_92-8_stinky_tommy_9d6-06c-704.html]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1332931 Stitchez131] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[[none]] | |||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/11-09-08_0400hrs_PRIVATE/IN_53-78_Second_Kill_655-5b5-b6a.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=837128 Strayla] | |style="padding:5px; background-color:#000000" align="center"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=837128 Strayla] |